Live games
Game types: Live roulette, blackjack, baccarat and game shows.
Providers: Evolution and Pragmatic Play. Browse the game list.
BC.GAME supplied this Bear Blast gameplay preview with its December 2025 launch announcement. An Original game example, distinct from streamed live-dealer tables.
Published 2025-12-18; checked 1 October 2026 · BC.GAME / PR NewswireWant to compare individual tables? The full game list and game rules guide are further down, ready to open when you need them.
Bonuses and welcome offers
Deposit bonuses paid as locked rewards, released gradually through play. Account conditions apply. Matched rewards unlock gradually through eligible play; there is no single playthrough multiplier.
| Stage | Published match | Published minimum |
|---|---|---|
| First | 180% | $5 |
| Second | 240% | $10 |
| Third | 300% | $20 |
| Fourth | 360% | $30 |
Stages run in sequence and the opportunities reset on the first of the month at 00:00 UTC. The guide names eligible non-PvP slots, live games and Originals. It does not establish the same offer, maximum reward or entry threshold for every account.
The monthly stages and how the reward is held
- Monthly 4 Deposit BonusDated 2026-07-06; checked 1 October 2026.
The practical takeaway
A reward that remains locked is not cash in your pocket. The calculator is a way to assess that gap, not a target to chase. Its theoretical cost is neither a bankroll requirement nor a prediction of your next session.
Keep the different balances separate
| Balance or feature | What it means here | Useful question |
|---|---|---|
| Locked deposit rakeback | A reward released through eligible play under the published formula. | How much is unlocked and claimable now? |
| $BC in BC Engine | Claimed token rewards held in a separate feature. The guide describes hourly holding rewards paid in BCD. | Which asset are you holding, and which are you receiving? |
| BCD | A separate token balance. Official help describes withdrawals using ERC20 or BEP20. | Does the recipient support that exact token and network? |
We have not tested BCD redemption, market liquidity or reserves. Nor should $BC be read as a share in the operator: its whitepaper expressly denies equity, shareholder and dividend rights. A reward feature is not evidence of a guaranteed investment return.
Engine rewards, BCD transfers and the $BC disclaimer
- BC Engine & Instant $BC BonusDated 2026-04-07; checked 1 October 2026.
- How to Securely Withdraw Your Digital TokensDated 2025-11-26; checked 1 October 2026.
- Disclaimerchecked 1 October 2026.
The new-system FAQ says claimed locked rewards have no expiry and no minimum unlock threshold. That does not make every other promotion identical. Keep the specific offer's expiry, cancellation and eligible-game rules before accepting it; older wagering offers and the monthly locked system should not be merged into one generic multiplier.
The current bonus-system FAQ
- New Bonus System FAQDated 2026-05-08; checked 1 October 2026.
Deposits and withdrawals
The useful question is not simply 'Does it pay quickly?' It is which balance, through which route, after which checks. Our player research shows why changing a payment method can change the experience.
Cryptocurrency
Match the coin, network and destination. The deposit guide also flags tags or memos for assets such as XRP, XLM and EOS. A missing memo can leave a transfer uncredited even when a blockchain records it.
Local-currency payments
The help page gives a broad withdrawal estimate of five minutes to a few days, depending on the bank. The cashier determines the available channel. A currency in a menu does not establish country eligibility.
The separate crypto and fiat instructions
- How to Deposit CryptoSource reports 'updated over a month ago'; checked 1 October 2026.
- How to Deposit and Withdraw FIAT CurrencySource reports 'updated over three weeks ago'; checked 1 October 2026.
| Item | What the documents say | What remains to check |
|---|---|---|
| Crypto fee | The public fee page quotes a 0.1% minimum in its digital-currency wording. | It is not a complete coin-and-network tariff. Read the final quote and any separate network charge. |
| Fiat fee | May be fixed, percentage-based or a combination, depending on currency and gateway. | The actual route's charge; no universal numeric fee verified. |
| Password reset | The help page describes a 24-hour withdrawal hold. | Whether another account review also applies. |
| Disabling 2FA | The guidance also describes a 24-hour withdrawal hold. | The account's displayed status after the hold. |
| Minimum or maximum | We did not verify a current universal withdrawal amount. | The chosen asset and method in the cashier, before committing funds. |
Fees and the two security-related holds
- Feechecked 1 October 2026.
- FIAT Withdrawal Fee UpdateDated 2025-11-26; checked 1 October 2026.
- Withdrawal Restrictions After Password ChangesDated 2025-11-26; checked 1 October 2026.
- Two-Factor Authentication (2FA)Source reports 'updated over a week ago'; checked 1 October 2026.
The main terms treat processing times as indicative and allow verification or lawful restrictions. They also say an investigation alone does not justify permanently retaining legitimate customer funds. We have not timed a withdrawal or confirmed how those clauses operate in practice.
Withdrawal clauses 11.1 to 11.7
- BC.Game Terms of Servicechecked 1 October 2026.
If a fiat withdrawal has not arrived
The troubleshooting guide says to escalate a 'Withdrawing' status lasting more than 48 hours, or a 'Success' status with no bank receipt after 24 hours. It asks for a PDF bank statement covering the relevant period. Save the request ID, amount, currency and status history too. A success label inside a casino is not the same evidence as receipt in your bank.
The operator's escalation thresholds
- My Fiat Withdrawal Was Not ReceivedDated 2025-11-26; checked 1 October 2026.
The player perspective
What players report
The game choice has its fans. Payments and bonuses take more unpacking, especially when a complaint's ending tells a different story from its headline.
Checked 1 October 2026. Self-reported experiences from a selected sample; transactions haven't been independently verified. Casino experiences and account-wide problems are labelled separately. Profile locations do not establish residency or permission to play. None of these accounts provides a detailed live-table test.
Read past the resolved label
A deposit credit, restored withdrawal access and a decision for the operator are three different endings. The six-case comparison above keeps them separate.
The route can change the experience
An older forum account reports succeeding with SHIB after an ETH problem. A EUR complaint ends with a suggested alternative, without confirmed receipt.
A bonus can leave an awkward balance
One slots player completed a targeted offer's wagering but still fell below the displayed withdrawal minimum. Other contributors prefer skipping bonuses.
Two accounts, with their outcomes
One player enjoys the Originals; another finally sees a missing deposit arrive.
A fan of the house games
Croco slots and BC Originals · Displayed as 2 months ago. Checked 1 October 2026.
The follow-up confirms the deposit arrived
INR10,000 bank deposit · Submitted 20 Jan 2026
Explore the player reportsRead the accounts, filter the evidence and follow each outcome
Look at the accounts behind the summary
Five accounts with exact publication, experience or submission dates. The date label explains which one is available.
5 of 14 selected reports match.
- Critical accountCasinomeister
Finished the wagering, still could not cash out
Says a $50 return offer finished with a $50 cash balance, below the displayed ETH withdrawal minimum.
What happened nextPlayed on and lost the balance. No personal deposit was used.- Player
- satchnz
- Location
- Jurisdiction unverified
- Experience
- Slots, email bonus and ETH withdrawal
- Date
- Published 26 Aug 2025
Forum account · Self-reportedRead satchnz's originalSource context
Support's reported 60x requirement differed from the 30x shown in play. This historical, targeted offer does not establish today's terms.
- Mixed accountAskGamblers
Withdrawals reopened after a verification dispute
Reported a cancelled $200,000 withdrawal within a $228,457 dispute, followed by further restrictions despite verification.
What happened nextPlayer says they can withdraw again. Receipt of the full balance is not stated.- Player
- alexdo
- Location
- Jurisdiction unverified
- Experience
- Large withdrawal and verification; game unspecified
- Date
- Experience dated 8 Feb 2025
Complaint record · Self-reportedRead alexdo's originalSource context
AskGamblers marked the case resolved. The public account does not identify the winning game.
- Mixed accountCasino Guru
The follow-up confirms the deposit arrived
Reported a missing deposit and repeated document requests.
What happened nextPlayer explicitly confirms the deposit was added. Closed as resolved on 3 March 2026.- Player
- Bharath24
- Location
- India profile
- Experience
- INR10,000 bank deposit
- Date
- Submitted 20 Jan 2026
Complaint record · Self-reportedRead Bharath24's originalSource context
The discussion gives a clearer outcome than the site's summary. This is a deposit credit, not a withdrawal-speed test.
- Mixed accountTrustpilot
The operator says the missing deposit was credited
Reported an uncredited bank payment after repeated follow-ups.
What happened nextBC.Game's 10 August 2026 reply says it credited the deposit. No later player confirmation is shown.- Player
- Priyanka Nandy
- Location
- India profile
- Experience
- INR37,999.99 bank deposit
- Date
- Experience dated 26 Feb 2026
Player review · Self-reportedRead Priyanka Nandy's originalSource context
Review published 8 August 2026. Trustpilot says it removed fake reviews on this company profile; this account has not been independently authenticated.
Show 1 more matching reports
- Critical accountTrustpilot
Earlier payments, then a disputed account closure
Reports past instalment withdrawals followed by further KYC after a slots win and loss of account access.
What happened nextBC.Game invited an investigation on 10 August 2026; no final outcome is shown.- Player
- Omer abdul Haye
- Location
- Pakistan profile
- Experience
- Slots win, KYC and withdrawals
- Date
- Experience dated 13 Nov 2025
Player review · Self-reportedRead Omer abdul Haye's originalSource context
Review published 9 August 2026. The operator denies using verification to obstruct legitimate payments; allegations remain unverified.
How we put these meta reviews together
What we included
Identifiable public authors describing a concrete experience, including successes, problems and follow-ups. Each card preserves the source, location evidence, date and reported outcome. Country-profile labels don't verify an account's jurisdiction.
What we left out
Sports-only betting disputes, copied quotations of another player's story, obvious promotional posts and unsupported claims of rigged games based only on losses. The same person's follow-ups remain one account.
How to read the findings
The selection is editorial, not a survey or an exhaustive census. People choose whether to post, and complaint sites attract problems. We don't average incompatible platform ratings or turn these reports into a complaint rate.
Where the evidence stops
These are selected public accounts, not a survey, and we have not authenticated the players or transactions. Trustpilot reports removing fake reviews from BC.Game's profile and withholds its rating; we do not use an aggregate score. Historical payment routes, offers and locations do not establish current terms or availability.
Exact dates are shown where available. AskGamblers displays relative ages, retained as seen on the checking date. We group apparently distinct public authors, but cannot establish whether different usernames belong to one person.
Have a payment question? Compare these experiences with the published withdrawal routes and limits. For an existing dispute, use the local escalation guidance.
Suggest a source or a correctionMobile, support and account controls
BC.Game's January 2026 app announcement emphasised changes to navigation and the interface. The supplied visual below shows Originals tiles, not a live-dealer session. It is useful product context, but it cannot establish streaming quality, accessibility or whether a cashier flow works well on your phone.
Operator promotional preview of the BC.GAME app, issued 29 January 2026. This is supplied marketing artwork, not a screenshot from our own testing.
Published 2026-01-29; checked 1 October 2026 · BC.GAME / PR NewswireBefore funding an eligible account, make sure you can find the withdrawal quote, verification status, game rules and responsible-gambling controls without hunting. Those are more useful checks than counting home-screen promotions. We have not assigned a mobile performance score from promotional artwork.
A support request that is easier to investigate
BC.Game's public support pages point to live chat and support@bc.game. For a payment query, include the asset, network, amount and request or transaction ID. For a bonus query, identify the exact promotion and which balance looks wrong. Ask for a case reference and a written explanation of the next step. We have not contacted or timed the team.
The published support channels
- FAQschecked 1 October 2026.
- BC.Game whitepaper: General Terms and ConditionsClause 9 supplies the support email. Historical wording elsewhere is not treated as current main terms. Checked 1 October 2026.
Account checks and rules
Crypto does not mean no identity checks
The KYC guide dated 26 August 2026 describes government photo ID, front and back images and a five-angle selfie. If advanced verification is requested, address evidence must be within three months. We found no universal document-free withdrawal allowance.
Use clear, complete images and read the rejection reason before trying again. We have not tested document acceptance or verification times.
The current document checklist
- Guide to KYC VerificationDated 2026-08-26; checked 1 October 2026.
The VPN rule is more specific than 'allowed'
Clause 13.7 says VPN or proxy use is not automatically prohibited. It permits action for restricted-region access, regulatory or promotional circumvention, or fraud. A privacy connection cannot make an excluded location eligible.
The actual VPN and proxy clause
- BC.Game Terms of Servicechecked 1 October 2026.
Self-exclusion needs a particularly careful read
The help page dated 19 August 2026 describes a site request, email confirmation, a 24-hour cooling-down period and a second confirmation. It lists short breaks through permanent exclusion. Its detailed instructions allow withdrawals of fully wagered funds. Permanent exclusion gives seven days from notification to request withdrawal, after which remaining balances may be forfeited. The same guide says funds with outstanding wagering requirements are forfeited on permanent exclusion. Ask support about the return of your funds promptly.
There are inconsistencies: an earlier paragraph says the balance is inaccessible, while the separate whitepaper describes a six-month minimum and a different cooling-off period. We have not tested either flow. Ask support to confirm exclusion and the return of funds in writing; do not continue gambling to satisfy a withdrawal condition.
The conflicting published exclusion instructions
- Self-ExclusionDated 2026-08-19; checked 1 October 2026.
- Responsible Gamblingchecked 1 October 2026.
If stopping feels difficult, our responsible gambling page has independent support options. The existence of a help article does not show how promptly a control works.
Licence and complaints
A licence badge is a starting point. The operator name, covered domain, regulator record and your own country's rules are the details that make it useful.
Earlier entities and a reported bankruptcy
Claimant foundation SBGOK reports that BlockDance B.V. and Small House B.V. were declared bankrupt by Curaçao's Court of Appeal. This is an interested party's account of earlier operators; we could not inspect the court documents. It is not evidence that current operator Twocent is bankrupt.
The claimant foundation's account, with its limits
- SBGOK update: BlockDance and Small House bankruptcyDated 2024-11-12; checked 1 October 2026.
BC.Game's Curaçao statement
The operator announced that it had withdrawn its Curaçao licence and said international operations were unaffected. That is its own statement, not an independent assurance of solvency.
The operator's dated statement
- BC.GAME compliance strategy statementDated 2024-12-05; checked 1 October 2026.
Sweden issues a prohibition
Spelinspektionen prohibited Twocent from providing gambling in Sweden without the required licence, with immediate effect. The decision identifies bc.game. An Anjouan licence does not override that country-specific requirement; no later appeal outcome was verified for this review.
The Swedish regulator's decision
- Twocent Technology Limited prohibition decisionDated 2026-06-29; checked 1 October 2026.
The current Anjouan register entry
The public register lists Twocent Technology Limited, B2C licence ALSI-202410011-FI1, as valid. It includes bc.game, with an issue date of 2 October 2024 and expiry of 1 October 2027. This confirms the listed status, not the safety of a particular deposit or worldwide permission.
The regulator entry and operator disclosure
- Anjouan public licence registerchecked 1 October 2026.
- BC.GAME Licensechecked 1 October 2026.
If you need to make a complaint
Keep a short chronology: the transaction or bet ID, amount and currency, what happened, support's replies and the remedy you want. Send documents through the verified support route, keeping copies of what you submitted.
Anjouan's published process starts with the operator's interactive licence seal. It specifies a 30-calendar-day response period, and submission windows of 14 days for game outcomes or 30 days for account, payment and bonus issues. Read the policy promptly rather than assuming there is no deadline.
If unresolved after 30 days, the policy provides for an approved ADR provider. The authority itself says it does not adjudicate individual player disputes. We did not verify BC.Game's appointed ADR provider or test the seal's complaint flow. Public mediation sites in our player sample are not automatically substitutes for the licence's formal process.
The regulator's complaint process and ADR directory
- Player Complaint Processchecked 1 October 2026.
- Authorized ADR Providerschecked 1 October 2026.
The edition matters
Which BC.Game are we reviewing?
This review covers bc.game, operated by Twocent Technology Limited, a Belize company. Its current disclosed licence is from Anjouan. We checked that claim against the regulator's register; the dated record is below.
International does not mean available everywhere. Clause 4.3 excludes places including Australia, France, Germany, the Netherlands, Spain, mainland China, Hong Kong, Macau, the UK and US. Check the complete terms for your location. The current KYC guide also lists Brazil as temporarily unsupported.
Operator, location restrictions and verification guidance
- BC.GAME Licensechecked 1 October 2026.
- BC.Game Terms of Servicechecked 1 October 2026.
- Guide to KYC VerificationDated 2026-08-26; checked 1 October 2026.
British readers: bcgame.uk is a separate record
The UKGC's TGP Europe domain register shows bcgame.uk as inactive. That record does not make the international bc.game site a UKGC-licensed casino. Start with our UK guide if you are looking for a British live casino.
The UK regulator's domain record
- UK Gambling Commission: TGP Europe domain recordsbcgame.uk shown inactive; checked 1 October 2026.
Other casinos to compare
Want to understand a crypto casino more closely?
Our Stake review includes a working Originals fairness example and a separate payment investigation. Compare the exact edition, account rules and current licence evidence before comparing rewards.
Looking from Great Britain?
Use the UK country guide and our British editions of Bet365 or LeoVegas. BC.Game's international product is not an alternative for an excluded UK location.
If you already know the game you want, the casino directory lets you compare published attributes. Treat missing evidence as something to establish, rather than a reason to assume the most attractive answer.
Questions players ask
Which BC.Game does this review cover?
The international bc.game site. The former British bcgame.uk has a separate operator history. See the edition details.
Is BC.Game licensed?
Anjouan's public register lists Twocent Technology Limited and licence ALSI-202410011-FI1 as valid, with bc.game among its domains. That is not permission to serve every country. The licensing timeline includes Sweden's separate prohibition.
Is the deposit bonus money I can immediately withdraw?
The published monthly offer creates a locked reward. Our calculator shows how slowly an illustrative balance releases under the stated formula.
Does BC.Game have live dealers?
Our selected game references include Evolution and Pragmatic Play live formats. BC-branded live tables and BC Originals are different products; three non-live comparisons are labelled in the finder.
Can I use BC.Game from the UK?
The international terms exclude the UK. The UKGC record for the former bcgame.uk domain is inactive. See our UK live casino guide for the local framework.
Does a resolved complaint mean the player was paid?
Sometimes. Our six-case comparison also includes a deposit correction, restored access and a decision supporting the operator. Each ending is described separately.
Does BC.Game permit VPNs?
Its current terms distinguish ordinary VPN use from prohibited circumvention. Read the actual scope before relying on a VPN-friendly label.
Have you tested the casino with real money?
No. This review combines public documents, attributed player accounts and original calculations. We have not registered, deposited, played, withdrawn or timed support. Here is how we checked it.
A closer look
Inside BC.Game
Every image credited
Three credited operator press images show the app and two Originals. They illustrate the wider product, not a tested account or live-dealer studio. We have kept the original branding and eligibility notices intact.
More detail, if you want it
Open a topic to explore the game lists, worked examples and source comparisons.
Game rules and table differences
Three useful starting points
Three details that change the bet
| Format | Detail worth noticing | Why it matters |
|---|---|---|
| Lightning Roulette | Ordinary straight-up wins pay 29:1. | The multiplier feature comes with a lower ordinary number payout. |
| Red Door Roulette | Ordinary straight-up wins pay 19:1. | A familiar wheel can sit inside a substantially different paytable. |
| Crazy Coin Flip | XXXtreme and Super XXXtreme spins cost 5× and 50× the base bet. | A hypothetical $0.20 base bet means $1 or $10 for those spins. The displayed base is not the whole cost. |
Check the launched game's Help before choosing a stake. We have not verified current minimums, maximums or RTP settings for these BC.Game tables. The public Freebet listing, for example, does not settle which exact branded rules are running. Each finder card keeps that boundary visible.
For the wider rules, see our live roulette, live blackjack, live baccarat and game-show guides. An Indonesian or Portuguese title identifies a presentation, not a country's permission to play.
Where Originals fit
The supplied Bear Blast preview shows the other side of BC.Game's catalogue: a digital slot, rather than a streamed dealer. Our finder makes the same distinction for Original Roulette and Blackjack. Multiplayer and 'provably fair' labels do not, by themselves, mean that a person is dealing physical cards.
Browse the full game list
24 of 24 researched references
Selected public BC.Game references · checked 1 October 2026
21 live or hybrid formats and three RNG comparisons. A public listing does not establish open seats, table limits or access for your country and account.
BCGAME RouletteRoulette · EvolutionLive dealer + physical wheel
A BC-branded Evolution live roulette reference. The branding identifies a table, not a separate in-house roulette algorithm.
Worth checking: Open the table rules for its wheel, payouts and limits; the public title alone does not establish those settings.
BC.Game listing · Game-format sourceNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
The supplier page explains the wider format; exact BC-branded table settings remain unverified.
BCGAME Silver Blackjack 2Blackjack · EvolutionLive dealer + physical cards
BC.Game identifies this as an Evolution live blackjack table. It sits separately from the site's BC Originals blackjack.
Worth checking: Check the seat, payout and split rules in this table. Silver is a name, not evidence of an audited betting limit.
BC.Game listing · Game-format sourceNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
General Evolution blackjack format only; the branded table Help was not available.
BCGAME Blackjack FreebetBlackjack · EvolutionLive dealer; card format unverified
Evolution's Free Bet format offers free doubles on two-card hard totals of 9, 10 or 11, and free splits except pairs worth ten.
Worth checking: Free Bet has its own settlement rules. Check what happens to free chips on a win, loss or push before treating them as cash.
BC.Game listing · Game-format sourceNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
Evolution offers classic and Infinite versions. The public BC title does not settle that distinction; physical/virtual card handling and the complete table rules remain unverified.
BC.GAME BaccaratBaccarat · EvolutionLive dealer + physical cards
A BC-branded live baccarat table attributed to Evolution in the operator's public listing.
Worth checking: Read the Banker settlement rule first. Standard commission and no-commission variants can treat the same winning total differently.
BC.Game listing · Game-format sourceNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
The supplier reference explains baccarat variants; this listing does not verify which settlement variant the BC table uses.
BC.GAME XXXtreme Lightning RouletteRoulette · EvolutionLive presenter + physical wheel + RNG
The branded XXXtreme reference adds Chain Lightning and Double Strikes to randomly selected multiplier numbers.
Worth checking: The supplier requires a straight-up bet for a multiplied payout. A bet covering a number through red, black or a split is different.
BC.Game listing · Game-format sourceNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
XXXtreme supplier-format explanation; no separate BC table payout or limit audit.
Lightning RouletteRoulette · EvolutionLive presenter + automatic wheel + RNG
An automatic physical roulette wheel meets RNG-selected Lucky Numbers. Multiplier wins need a straight-up bet on the winning Lucky Number.
Worth checking: The supplier lists ordinary, non-multiplied straight-up wins at 29:1. Do not import the usual 35:1 assumption.
BC.Game listing · Game-format sourceNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
Browse the other 18 game references
Immersive RouletteRoulette · EvolutionLive dealer + physical wheel
A dealer spins the wheel while multiple cameras follow the ball, including a slow-motion replay of the result.
Worth checking: The close-up camera is a presentation feature. It does not make previous spins a guide to the next result.
BC.Game listing · Game-format sourceNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
Speed Auto RouletteRoulette · EvolutionAutomatic physical wheel; no dealer
A real wheel runs automatically without a dealer. Evolution describes the speed variant as taking bets during the spin.
Worth checking: Auto means an automated wheel here, not an animated RNG roulette game. Check the closing timer before placing chips.
BC.Game listing · Game-format sourceNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
Red Door RouletteRoulette game show · EvolutionLive presenter + automatic wheel + virtual bonus
An automatic roulette wheel is paired with random key numbers and a virtual Crazy Time bonus wheel.
Worth checking: The supplier lists 19:1 for an ordinary straight-up win. A qualifying straight-up bet on a key number is needed for the bonus.
BC.Game listing · Game-format sourceNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
PowerUP RouletteRoulette game show · Pragmatic PlayLive dealer + physical wheel + RNG
A European wheel combines randomly selected PowerUP numbers with a sequence of up to five bonus rounds.
Worth checking: The later-round multiplier headline depends on the qualifying sequence. Read the straight-up bet rules rather than treating it as every-spin value.
BC.Game listing · Game-format sourceNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
Infinite BlackjackBlackjack · EvolutionLive dealer + physical and virtual cards
Everyone starts with the same two-card hand, then makes individual decisions. The supplier also specifies Six Card Charlie.
Worth checking: A shared starting hand does not mean everyone must copy the same hit or stand decision. Keep optional side bets separate from the main hand.
BC.Game listing · Game-format source · Supplier's additional explanationNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
Indonesian ONE BlackjackBlackjack · Pragmatic PlayLive dealer + shared physical cards
A named language edition of ONE Blackjack. The supplier describes one shared seat with individual decisions and a six-card non-bust win rule.
Worth checking: The language in the title is not proof that the game accepts players in Indonesia. Confirm language and table rules separately.
BC.Game listing · Game-format sourceNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
The supplier guide describes the ONE Blackjack family, not the complete rule sheet of this language edition.
Bac Bo Ao VivoDice · EvolutionLive presenter + automatic physical dice
Two dice form the Player score and two form the Banker score. Each die has its own automatic shaker; the higher total wins.
Worth checking: Despite the baccarat-style names, these are dice totals. Check the tied-total paytable rather than borrowing baccarat Tie odds.
BC.Game listing · Game-format sourceNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
Bac Bo supplier-format description; Ao Vivo is the operator's listed edition, not a country-access statement.
Dragon TigerCard comparison · EvolutionLive dealer + physical cards
One card goes to Dragon and one to Tiger; the higher card wins. The supplier distinguishes Tie from Suited Tie.
Worth checking: Tie and Suited Tie are different bets with different conditions. Read their settlement rules separately from Dragon and Tiger.
BC.Game listing · Game-format sourceNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
Super Sic BoDice · EvolutionLive presenter + physical dice + RNG
Three dice determine the result, with RNG multipliers assigned to selected bet spots after betting closes.
Worth checking: Small, Big, Odd and Even all lose to any triple under the supplier rules, even when the total otherwise fits.
BC.Game listing · Game-format sourceNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
Crazy TimeGame show · EvolutionLive presenter + physical wheel + virtual bonuses
The studio wheel has number and bonus-game bets. A separate Top Slot selects random multipliers; bonus rounds mix physical and virtual elements.
Worth checking: Watching a bonus is not the same as holding a winning bet on it. Entry requires the corresponding bonus bet.
BC.Game listing · Game-format sourceNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
Crazy Coin FlipGame show · EvolutionRNG qualifying slots + live physical coin
RNG slot phases lead into a live coin-flip bonus. Three scatters are needed to qualify for that live round.
Worth checking: The supplier lists XXXtreme spins at five times the base bet and Super XXXtreme at fifty times. The displayed base stake is not the full spend in those modes.
BC.Game listing · Game-format sourceNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
MONOPOLY Big BallerGame show · EvolutionLive presenter + physical balls + virtual bonus
A physical ball draw fills bingo-style cards, with random daubs and multipliers. Separate 3 Rolls and 5 Rolls bets can trigger the virtual board.
Worth checking: A card bet and a bonus bet buy different chances. Add all selected card and bonus stakes to see the total round cost.
BC.Game listing · Game-format sourceNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
Dream CatcherGame show · EvolutionLive presenter + physical wheel
A vertical money wheel carries number segments plus 2x and 7x multiplier segments. A multiplier leaves the existing bets in place for another spin.
Worth checking: Consecutive multiplier stops multiply the accumulated multiplier; they do not create a fresh paid bet on each respin.
BC.Game listing · Game-format sourceNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
Mega WheelGame show · Pragmatic PlayLive presenter + physical wheel + RNG
A 54-segment wheel is combined with one randomly selected Mega Lucky Number and its multiplier.
Worth checking: The game offers a shortcut covering all nine bet positions. Check the combined cost rather than reading one chip value as the total.
BC.Game listing · Game-format sourceNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
Sweet Bonanza CandyLandGame show · Pragmatic PlayLive presenter + physical wheel + virtual bonuses
A live studio wheel leads to Sweet Spins, Candy Drop and Bubble Surprise. The format combines physical presentation with virtual bonus games.
Worth checking: Check whether the optional Sugar Bomb Booster is selected and what it costs; a feature toggle can change the amount committed.
BC.Game listing · Game-format sourceNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
First Person BlackjackBlackjack · EvolutionAnimated RNG cards · not live
This is Evolution's animated RNG blackjack, with up to five playable hands in a round. Its Go Live button leads to a separate live table.
Worth checking: The same supplier supplies both formats. A 3D casino setting and a Go Live button do not make the current hand live-dealt.
BC.Game listing · Game-format sourceNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
Roulette (BC Originals, single player)Roulette · BC OriginalsRNG wheel · not live
The operator's single-player roulette help explains chip placement, neighbour bets and a separate seed-verification process.
Worth checking: Keep it separate from BCGAME Roulette by Evolution. Similar branding does not mean the games share an outcome mechanism.
BC.Game listingNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
The help article was readable in indexed primary text; a direct fetch returned an access error.
Blackjack (BC Originals)Blackjack · BC OriginalsRNG cards · not live
The operator's own blackjack help describes single and multiplayer modes, card-sequence verification and a seed-generation method.
Worth checking: Multiplayer does not mean a live dealer. This original game has a separate rule set and verification method from the Evolution tables.
BC.Game listingNamed public reference and supplier-format research; no BC.Game account, launched game, bet or table Help audit. This does not establish country or account access, current seats, stakes or RTP.
Title and supplier verified in indexed operator text. The complete game page could not be read.
The help article was readable in indexed primary text; a direct fetch returned an access error.
Complaint cases: read the individual outcomes
Original investigation · six different endings
What did 'resolved' actually mean?
We selected six public complaints carrying a resolved label, then read the replies for the remedy. Here is what their endings establish. This is a comparison of meanings, not a payout-success rate.
| Public account | What the ending shows | What it does not prove |
|---|---|---|
| vallibAskGamblers | Withdrawal reportedThe player reports withdrawing the money and seeing the deposits credited. | Bank receipts, total recovered and time to payment were not independently verified. |
| Bharath24Casino Guru | Deposit credit reportedThe player explicitly says the deposit arrived. | This was a deposit correction, not a withdrawal test. |
| alexdoAskGamblers | Withdrawal access restoredThe player says they can withdraw again. | The record does not say the full $228,457 reached an external account. |
| Soma U.AskGamblers | Solution acceptedThe player confirms resolution after BC.Game offered an equivalent crypto credit. | External receipt and the final amount are not specified. |
| Becion87AskGamblers | Alternative proposedBC.Game suggested Cwallet; no public player confirmation is visible. | No public player confirmation or receipt is shown. |
| FtsamdfqfsacAskGamblers | Operator position upheldThe mediator decided BC.Game had followed its terms. | No refund is recorded. This does not test today's limit tools. |
Purposeful selection from our 14-account sample, checked 1 October 2026. Dates and account context appear in the player explorer. We have not authenticated transactions or treated an operator response as independent proof of payment.
How the deposit rewards are released
Original analysis · the offer in numbers
How much of that reward would unlock?
Try the same $100 locked balance at different house edges. The dollar figures are illustrations in a single currency, not a live wallet quote.
from $1,000.00 of eligible turnover
before this reward and any other promotions
Releasing the full $100.00 would take $1,000,000.00 of eligible turnover. The formula implies $10,000.00 of theoretical gambling cost at the exact unlock threshold.
Why the larger house edge does not make this a better deal
At 5%, the model unlocks a reward five times as quickly as at 1%, but the theoretical cost per dollar wagered is also five times as large. In both cases, unlocking $1 corresponds to $100 of theoretical cost before this reward. It is not a forecast of what one person will lose.
Formula, assumptions and rounding
Unlock = eligible turnover × house edge × 0.01, capped at the entered locked balance. Turnover to unlock = locked balance ÷ (house edge × 0.01). The turnover target rounds up to the next cent; the theoretical cost uses the exact, unrounded threshold.
Use the applicable edge and eligible turnover for the actual offer. This does not establish which bets qualify, model changing game mixes, bankroll survival or other rewards, or predict withdrawals. Sub-cent calculations are retained internally; the wallet's own rounding was not tested.
BC.Game's deposit-rakeback formula, dated 6 July 2026. The guidance requires the applicable reward to be claimed and a locked balance to be available.
The work behind the verdict
How we checked BC.Game
We checked current public terms, help pages, the Anjouan register, the Swedish decision, the UKGC domain record, supplier descriptions and public player accounts on 1 October 2026. The current terms were readable in the English public asset linked by BC.Game's site. The regulator's public page included the licence row in its embedded register data.
The game selection is a curated sample, not a lobby census. Indexed operator text identifies the titles and suppliers; it does not establish launched games, open seats, exact limits, local availability or current table RTP. We have not added an unverified studio count.
The player section contains 14 accounts from five platforms, with publication dates, relative dates and product uncertainty retained. Six resolved complaints were deliberately selected to compare the meanings of their outcomes. They do not measure the probability of a successful withdrawal. None supplies a detailed firsthand live-table test, and we have not authenticated the contributors.
The bonus lab uses illustrative inputs and the published formula. We independently recomputed examples at 1%, 2.7% and 5%, checked the balance cap and rounded turnover threshold, and checked malformed and sub-cent inputs. It describes theoretical cost without simulating bankroll survival or predicting actual losses.
What remains untested
We did not create an account, deposit, gamble, launch games, withdraw, contact support or operate account controls. Wallet quotes, actual processing times, document acceptance, app performance and the effectiveness of exclusion remain untested. Historical player reports and press artwork cannot fill those gaps.
Read our editorial approach, or send a changed condition and its source through the corrections page.
Sources and further reading
Checked 1 October 2026. Game sources, player accounts and image credits also appear beside the material they support. Dates and operator identities are retained where they affect the meaning.
- BC.GAME Licensechecked 1 October 2026.
- Anjouan public licence registerchecked 1 October 2026.
- Twocent Technology Limited prohibition decisionDated 2026-06-29; checked 1 October 2026.
- BC.GAME compliance strategy statementDated 2024-12-05; checked 1 October 2026.
- SBGOK update: BlockDance and Small House bankruptcyDated 2024-11-12; checked 1 October 2026.
- BC.Game Terms of Servicechecked 1 October 2026.
- Guide to KYC VerificationDated 2026-08-26; checked 1 October 2026.
- Monthly 4 Deposit BonusDated 2026-07-06; checked 1 October 2026.
- Deposit Rakeback ExplainedDated 2026-07-06; checked 1 October 2026.
- New Bonus System FAQDated 2026-05-08; checked 1 October 2026.
- BC Engine & Instant $BC BonusDated 2026-04-07; checked 1 October 2026.
- Disclaimerchecked 1 October 2026.
- How to Deposit CryptoSource reports 'updated over a month ago'; checked 1 October 2026.
- Understanding Deposit Duration and Confirmations on BlockChainDated 2025-11-26; checked 1 October 2026.
- How to Securely Withdraw Your Digital TokensDated 2025-11-26; checked 1 October 2026.
- How to Deposit and Withdraw FIAT CurrencySource reports 'updated over three weeks ago'; checked 1 October 2026.
- FIAT Withdrawal Fee UpdateDated 2025-11-26; checked 1 October 2026.
- My Fiat Withdrawal Was Not ReceivedDated 2025-11-26; checked 1 October 2026.
- Withdrawal Restrictions After Password ChangesDated 2025-11-26; checked 1 October 2026.
- Two-Factor Authentication (2FA)Source reports 'updated over a week ago'; checked 1 October 2026.
- Self-ExclusionDated 2026-08-19; checked 1 October 2026.
- Responsible Gamblingchecked 1 October 2026.
- Player Complaint Processchecked 1 October 2026.
- Authorized ADR Providerschecked 1 October 2026.
- Feechecked 1 October 2026.
- FAQschecked 1 October 2026.
- UK Gambling Commission: TGP Europe domain recordsbcgame.uk shown inactive; checked 1 October 2026.
- BC.Game whitepaper: General Terms and ConditionsClause 9 supplies the support email. Historical wording elsewhere is not treated as current main terms. Checked 1 October 2026.